esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG

Online - PS4

29.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
Freilos 30
3
0
# 2
Louis Meyer (CrossPB__YT)
Freilos 2
3
0
# 3
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 4
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
Toni Salija (toniegzon)
9
2
# 5
Leon Stefan (yLyricx)
Tiberius Bosilca (BraveHeartTiby)
1
4
# 6
Bartosch Kobiella (Not_Nev1)
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
1
6
# 7
Freilos 17
Marcel Thye (marsel04)
0
3
# 8
Paul Osterwiek (AntiHeld44)
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
0
3
# 9
Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
Hendrik Schlarmann (MC_Rip94)
7
0
# 10
Max Pleuss (Me_llamo-ES-Max)
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
1
5
# 11
Freilos 13
Marius Schmedes (CCynex)
0
3
# 12
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
3
4
# 13
Tobias Honkomp (honki811)
Freilos 32
3
0
# 14
Luca Brüggemann (luca_bruegge02)
Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
4
6
# 15
Mahmoud Fejjini (mohtab1988)
Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
3
4
# 16
Marc Kröger (MA_99_RC)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
0
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
Louis Meyer (CrossPB__YT)
2
1
# 18
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
4
3

(n.V.)
# 19
Tiberius Bosilca (BraveHeartTiby)
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
0
1
# 20
Marcel Thye (marsel04)
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
2
8
# 21
Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
2
4
# 22
Marius Schmedes (CCynex)
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
1
7
# 23
Tobias Honkomp (honki811)
Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
1
6
# 24
Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
2
3

(n.V.)

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
3
4

(n.V.)
# 26
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 27
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
3
4
# 28
Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
0
5

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
2
5
# 30
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
3
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
4
6

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
2. Platz
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
3. Platz
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)