esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Selm-Bork eG

Online - PS4

29.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Eric Glodschei (MyNamePennywise-)
Elyes Bennani (ImCramux)
1
2
# 2
Daniel Waimann (danielwheyyy)
Mahmud Mustapha (Kingmst94)
0
2
# 3
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
Dennis Steven Buschmeier (Buschel-1995)
10
0
# 4
Freilos 13
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
0
3
# 5
Mustafa Ertürk (Jeai61)
Kevin Schwingel (cobraraupe)
0
3
# 6
Christopher Blum (CRSBLM1)
Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
1
2
# 7
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
Mehmet Solak (M-S-1905)
4
2
# 8
Joel Ullrich (Jxoel03)
Freilos 32
3
0
# 9
Patrick Warning (runningbolzr)
Davide Ulisse (DavideeU2)
3
1
# 10
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
Sky Thonert (skyfly02)
1
0
# 11
Marcel Thomas Mehlich (K0NGUXX)
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
1
3
# 12
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
Cihan Dere (Cxhan43)
3
0
# 13
Jan Hense (janh0910)
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
2
6
# 14
Phil Mester (PhilMesse09)
Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
5
0
# 15
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Severin Kulawiak (Ipadanonym)
8
0
# 16
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
Martin Risto (martris21)
2
4

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Elyes Bennani (ImCramux)
Mahmud Mustapha (Kingmst94)
4
3

(n.V.)
# 18
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
2
3

(n.V.)
# 19
Kevin Schwingel (cobraraupe)
Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
1
7
# 20
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
Joel Ullrich (Jxoel03)
0
3
# 21
Patrick Warning (runningbolzr)
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
5
1
# 22
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 23
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
Phil Mester (PhilMesse09)
5
2
# 24
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Martin Risto (martris21)
2
1

(n.V.)

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Elyes Bennani (ImCramux)
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
0
3
# 26
Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
Joel Ullrich (Jxoel03)
2
1
# 27
Patrick Warning (runningbolzr)
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
2
3
# 28
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
0
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
4
2
# 30
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
3
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
0
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
2
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Patrick Reiske (FCPatty07)
2. Platz
Yannick Tönnes (LOST_yannickxde)
3. Platz
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)