Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard | 4 | 7 |
2. | Alessandro Bossio & Bruce Ess | 4 | 6 |
3. | Orkun Fluri & Leutrim Halitaj | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Akin Oender & Nabil El Hage | 4 | 12 |
2. | Fabian Schuler & Marco Helbling | 4 | 3 |
3. | Nick Döös Traagstad & Emmanuel Kidimbu | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores | 4 | 9 |
2. | Arjan Balaj & Hajrush Kadrijaj | 4 | 6 |
3. | Matteo Esposito & David Ticozzi | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andreas Wingerter & Patrick Apel | 4 | 8 |
2. | Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras | 4 | 5 |
3. | Sandro Elmer & Adrian Überschlag | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabio Halbeisen & Joel Rupps | 4 | 9 |
2. | Joao Nunes & Michael Gomes da Silva | 4 | 9 |
3. | Andreas Gloor & Roman Lipecki | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner | 4 | 10 |
2. | Labinot Suli & Kosovar Suli | 4 | 6 |
3. | Sebastian Osigwe & Anthony Bürgisser | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco | 4 | 7 |
2. | Simon Christen & Nils Amstad | 4 | 6 |
3. | Lazar Aritonovic & Jovica Petrovic | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Manuel Illi & Leotrim Demolli | 4 | 9 |
2. | Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich | 4 | 9 |
3. | Tim Häring & Mirco Nisi | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz | 4 | 12 |
2. | Yannick Beeler & Lukas Beeler | 4 | 6 |
3. | Novel Habteab & Tsinat Tesfalem | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel | 4 | 9 |
2. | Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj | 4 | 9 |
3. | Maurizio Emmerich & Andre Keller | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla | 4 | 10 |
2. | Elia Cina & Dionys Korous | 4 | 7 |
3. | Noe Fischer & Simon Amstutz | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser | 4 | 7 |
2. | Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu | 4 | 6 |
3. | Holger Ziegler & Stefan Rosinski | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler | 4 | 9 |
2. | Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas | 4 | 7 |
3. | Ricardo Ferreira & Joel Costa | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn | 4 | 9 |
2. | Hugo Lopes & Fabio Machado | 4 | 6 |
3. | Thomas Schlup & Olivier Frieden | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Becker & Vinicius Gantenbein | 4 | 10 |
2. | Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi | 4 | 6 |
3. | Yannick Maggitti & Thierrry Maggitti | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ratko Tesic & Gino Gagulic | 4 | 9 |
2. | Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt | 4 | 9 |
3. | Raffaele Baldo & Chalhy Ahmed | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic | 4 | 7 |
2. | Rodi Basci & Joshua Barbera | 4 | 6 |
3. | Sven Widmer & Elias Roldan | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Rutz & Jonathan Calia | 4 | 12 |
2. | Giuseppe Infranco & Federico di Nisio | 4 | 6 |
3. | Elia Fischer & Rodrigo Schacher | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski | 4 | 10 |
2. | Salvatore Carlomagno & Rocco Dragonetti | 4 | 6 |
3. | Silvan Häfliger & Adrian Augsburger | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard | 4 | 6 |
2. | Marin Jozak & Joel Inwyler | 4 | 6 |
3. | Thomas Wursthorn & Waldemar Ens | 4 | 6 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci | 4 | 12 |
2. | Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli | 4 | 3 |
3. | Roger Schneiter & Roger Frei | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan | 4 | 10 |
2. | Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic | 4 | 7 |
3. | Alexander Samojila & Ivan Lesnjak | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alessandro Lazzara & Giueseppe Lazzara | 4 | 8 |
2. | Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo | 4 | 5 |
3. | Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dario De Rinaldis & Helder Ribeiro | 4 | 10 |
2. | Josip Lovric & Stefan Illic | 4 | 7 |
3. | Silvan Kohler & Drilon Alimusaj | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann | 4 | 9 |
2. | Donato Tomasulo & Pietro Cassano | 4 | 6 |
3. | Kay Bockli & Ivo Fanki | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas | 4 | 10 |
2. | Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann | 4 | 7 |
3. | Doni Musa & Cristian Fuso | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marco Intlekofer & Alain Urech | 4 | 8 |
2. | Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema | 4 | 5 |
3. | Luca Lanotta & Mario Lannotta | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah | 4 | 9 |
2. | Markus Bronner & Simon Anlicker | 4 | 6 |
3. | Erdem Bayraktar & Mdamu Mwatela | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler | 4 | 8 |
2. | Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli | 4 | 5 |
3. | David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale | 4 | 9 |
2. | Nebi Ismani & Mentor Jusufi | 4 | 6 |
3. | Lukas Aeberhard & Kevin Hofer | 4 | 3 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:33 TV 1 # 1 |
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Nebi Ismani & Mentor Jusufi
|
2
0
|
13:33 TV 2 # 2 |
Akin Oender & Nabil El Hage
Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli
|
4
7
|
13:33 TV 3 # 3 |
Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores
Markus Bronner & Simon Anlicker
|
4
1
|
13:33 TV 4 # 4 |
Andreas Wingerter & Patrick Apel
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
|
1
4
|
13:33 TV 5 # 5 |
Fabio Halbeisen & Joel Rupps
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
|
2
3
|
13:33 TV 6 # 6 |
Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner
Donato Tomasulo & Pietro Cassano
|
3
1
|
13:33 TV 7 # 7 |
Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco
Josip Lovric & Stefan Illic
|
3
0
|
13:33 TV 8 # 8 |
Manuel Illi & Leotrim Demolli
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
|
1
3
|
13:33 TV 9 # 9 |
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic
|
2
0
|
13:33 TV 10 # 10 |
N/A
Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli
|
0
3
|
13:33 TV 11 # 11 |
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
N/A
|
3
0
|
13:33 TV 12 # 12 |
Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla
Marin Jozak & Joel Inwyler
|
3
2
|
13:33 TV 13 # 13 |
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Salvatore Carlomagno & Rocco Dragonetti
|
4
1
|
13:33 TV 14 # 14 |
Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler
Giuseppe Infranco & Federico di Nisio
|
2
0
|
13:33 TV 15 # 15 |
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
Rodi Basci & Joshua Barbera
|
7
1
|
13:33 TV 16 # 16 |
Thomas Becker & Vinicius Gantenbein
Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt
|
2
3
|
13:33 TV 17 # 17 |
Ratko Tesic & Gino Gagulic
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
|
1
4
|
13:33 TV 18 # 18 |
Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic
Hugo Lopes & Fabio Machado
|
5
4
|
13:33 TV 19 # 19 |
Kevin Rutz & Jonathan Calia
Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas
|
2
4
|
13:33 TV 20 # 20 |
Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
|
0
3
|
13:33 TV 21 # 21 |
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Elia Cina & Dionys Korous
|
5
3
|
13:33 TV 22 # 22 |
N/A
Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj
|
0
3
|
13:33 TV 23 # 23 |
Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci
N/A
|
3
0
|
13:33 TV 24 # 24 |
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
Yannick Beeler & Lukas Beeler
|
1
0
|
13:33 TV 25 # 25 |
Alessandro Lazzara & Giueseppe Lazzara
Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich
|
0
7
|
13:33 TV 26 # 26 |
Dario De Rinaldis & Helder Ribeiro
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
|
4
5
|
13:33 TV 27 # 27 |
Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann
Labinot Suli & Kosovar Suli
|
3
2
|
13:33 TV 28 # 28 |
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
Joao Nunes & Michael Gomes da Silva
|
2
1
|
13:33 TV 29 # 29 |
Marco Intlekofer & Alain Urech
Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras
|
2
3
|
13:33 TV 30 # 30 |
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
Arjan Balaj & Hajrush Kadrijaj
|
4
3
|
13:33 TV 31 # 31 |
Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler
Fabian Schuler & Marco Helbling
|
8
2
|
13:33 TV 32 # 32 |
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
Alessandro Bossio & Bruce Ess
|
3
0
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:09 TV 1 # 33 |
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli
|
2
1
|
14:09 TV 2 # 34 |
Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
|
2
3
|
14:09 TV 3 # 35 |
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner
|
3
1
|
14:09 TV 4 # 36 |
Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
|
5
6
|
14:09 TV 5 # 37 |
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli
|
5
1
|
14:09 TV 6 # 38 |
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla
|
1
0
|
14:09 TV 7 # 39 |
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler
|
4
0
|
14:09 TV 8 # 40 |
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt
|
4
1
|
14:09 TV 9 # 41 |
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic
|
4
3
|
14:09 TV 10 # 42 |
Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
|
0
5
|
14:09 TV 11 # 43 |
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj
|
6
3
|
14:09 TV 12 # 44 |
Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
|
1
2
|
14:09 TV 13 # 45 |
Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
|
0
1
|
14:09 TV 14 # 46 |
Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
|
0
3
|
14:09 TV 15 # 47 |
Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
|
1
5
|
14:09 TV 16 # 48 |
Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
|
2
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:47 TV 1 # 49 |
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
|
4
5
|
14:47 TV 2 # 50 |
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
|
3
2
|
14:47 TV 3 # 51 |
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
|
4
2
|
14:47 TV 4 # 52 |
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
|
1
2
|
14:47 TV 5 # 53 |
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
|
0
1
|
14:47 TV 6 # 54 |
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
|
5
1
|
14:47 TV 7 # 55 |
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
|
1
4
|
14:47 TV 8 # 56 |
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
|
2
6
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:15 TV 1 # 57 |
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
|
0
7
|
15:15 TV 2 # 58 |
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
|
3
2
|
15:15 TV 3 # 59 |
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
|
5
3
|
15:15 TV 4 # 60 |
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
|
1
2
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:44 TV 1 # 61 |
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
|
2
4
|
15:44 TV 2 # 62 |
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
|
0
3
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:25 TV 1 # 63 |
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
|
6
4
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:55 TV 1 # 64 |
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
|
2
3
|