esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Zwickau - Stadion Zwickau

11.11.2017

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Neubauer & Philipp Barth 3 6
2. Axel Waldmannstetter & Alexander König 3 6
3. Kevin Engel & Mario Päßler 3 4
4. Scott Meinhardt & Jonas Pahlisch 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Karen Ankermann & Alex Ankermann 3 9
2. Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold 3 4
3. Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer 3 3
4. Cornel Coubar & Dominik Medjouti 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger 3 6
2. Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn 3 5
3. Tobias Mehlhorn & Nico Meister 3 4
4. Ronny Schmieder & Steven Bergmann 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 3 9
2. Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 3 4
3. Marius Weiß & David Wallussek 3 4
4. Sascha Hendel & Philipp Albert 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Brünn & Johannes Hahn 3 7
2. Steve Keller & Richard Gottschalk 3 6
3. Frank Teichert & Stephan Fischer 3 3
4. Eric Junker & Daniel Kakoschky 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Eckhardt & Philipp Schmuckat 3 7
2. Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz 3 6
3. Max Dittrich & Patrice Reißig 3 2
4. Nico Barnewitz & Patrick Berkner 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bert Müller & Stefan Schumann 3 7
2. Pascal Genz & Jonas Schlagowsky 3 6
3. Philipp Schäfer & Stephan Schöne 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann 3 9
2. Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst 3 6
3. Amir Hossein Einali & Conny Raschke 3 3
4. Christopher Visarius & Tim Fabisch 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze 3 7
2. Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht 3 6
3. Domenic Dorst & Fabian Dorst 3 3
4. Patrick Kosak & Paul Schulze 3 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Sczekalla & Sebastian Doro 3 7
2. René Haufe & Tony Schmieder 3 6
3. Tobias Fey & Hannes Fey 3 4
4. Steve Schwenker & Sebastian Schwenker 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Dreyfuß & Michael Niehoff 3 6
2. Salim Haidari & Siyar Haidari 3 6
3. Fritz Apelt & Julian Heinker 3 3
4. Dominik Hupfer & Dominic Erdmann 3 3

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Koch & Enrico Dörschel 3 6
2. Christian Kuhnert & Roger Rösel 3 6
3. Steven Weidenmüller & Christian Brunner 3 6
4. Tobias Schreiter & Torsten Vogel 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Enderlein & Christopher Thieme 3 7
2. Mike Böhm & Marcel Lange 3 5
3. Michael Steeger & Luca Steeger 3 4
4. Sascha Petzold & Pascal Groneyko 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Keller & Kilian Gerlach 3 9
2. Sandro Tiago Dziergwa & Philip Scholta 3 6
3. Ramin Hatami & Sohrab Haidari 3 3
4. Daniel Wondra & Luca Max Möhl 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Gautzscho & Johann Schott 3 9
2. Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel 3 6
3. Christoph Richter & Marc Mir Solà 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maik Kornaretzky & Thomas Hallmann 3 7
2. Henrik Dorer & Maximilian Ullmann 3 7
3. Nils Kroll & Eric Simon 3 3
4. Max Neumann & Patrick Müller 3 0

16tel-Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:24
TV 1
# 1
David Neubauer & Philipp Barth 3 : 1 Henrik Dorer & Maximilian Ullmann
16:24
TV 2
# 2
Karen Ankermann & Alex Ankermann 2 : 3 Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
16:24
TV 3
# 3
Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger 2 : 1 Sandro Tiago Dziergwa & Philip Scholta
16:24
TV 4
# 4
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 3 : 2 Mike Böhm & Marcel Lange
16:24
TV 5
# 5
Philipp Brünn & Johannes Hahn 1 : 2 Christian Kuhnert & Roger Rösel
16:24
TV 6
# 6
Paul Eckhardt & Philipp Schmuckat 4 : 0 Salim Haidari & Siyar Haidari
16:24
TV 7
# 7
Bert Müller & Stefan Schumann 2 : 3 René Haufe & Tony Schmieder
16:24
TV 8
# 8
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann 2 : 1 Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht
16:24
TV 9
# 9
Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze 3 : 1 Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
16:24
TV 10
# 10
Justin Sczekalla & Sebastian Doro 2 : 1 Pascal Genz & Jonas Schlagowsky
16:24
TV 11
# 11
Robert Dreyfuß & Michael Niehoff 1 : 3 Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
16:24
TV 12
# 12
Alexander Koch & Enrico Dörschel 3 : 2 Steve Keller & Richard Gottschalk
16:24
TV 13
# 13
Max Enderlein & Christopher Thieme 0 : 1 Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
16:24
TV 14
# 14
Kevin Keller & Kilian Gerlach 9 : 10
(n.E.)
Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn
16:24
TV 15
# 15
Martin Gautzscho & Johann Schott 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
16:24
TV 16
# 16
Maik Kornaretzky & Thomas Hallmann 6 : 7
(n.E.)
Axel Waldmannstetter & Alexander König

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:00
TV 1
# 17
David Neubauer & Philipp Barth 5 : 4 Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
17:00
TV 2
# 18
Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger 3 : 2 Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
17:00
TV 3
# 19
Christian Kuhnert & Roger Rösel 2 : 3 Paul Eckhardt & Philipp Schmuckat
17:00
TV 4
# 20
René Haufe & Tony Schmieder 0 : 5 Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
17:00
TV 5
# 21
Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze 4 : 0 Justin Sczekalla & Sebastian Doro
17:00
TV 6
# 22
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz 3 : 0 Alexander Koch & Enrico Dörschel
17:00
TV 7
# 23
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 2 : 0 Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn
17:00
TV 8
# 24
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold 3 : 2 Axel Waldmannstetter & Alexander König

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:33
TV 1
# 25
David Neubauer & Philipp Barth 1 : 2 Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger
17:33
TV 2
# 26
Paul Eckhardt & Philipp Schmuckat 3 : 5 Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
17:33
TV 3
# 27
Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze 3 : 1 Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
17:33
TV 4
# 28
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 0 : 3 Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:54
TV 1
# 29
Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger 4 : 2 Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
17:54
TV 2
# 30
Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze 5 : 6
(n.E.)
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:28
TV 1
# 31
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann 3 : 0 Stefan Klingberg & Martin Kunze

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:58
TV 1
# 32
Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger 3 : 0 Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold

Sieger

2. Platz
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
1. Platz
Chris Pfleger & Marc Pfleger
3. Platz
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann